September 2019
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
August 26, 2019

7:15 pm: Strong Vinyasa Flow - Polly

7:15 pm: Strong Vinyasa Flow - Polly
August 27, 2019

7:00 pm: Plyojam Dance Workout - Devari

7:00 pm: Plyojam Dance Workout - Devari
August 28, 2019

8:00 am: STRETCH / YOGA - NEW INSTRUCTOR

8:00 am: STRETCH / YOGA - NEW INSTRUCTOR
August 29, 2019

7:00 pm: Aroma Flow - Katrina L.

7:00 pm: Aroma Flow - Katrina L.

8:30 pm: Trap Yoga (Warm Room) - Kris

8:30 pm: Trap Yoga (Warm Room) - Kris
August 30, 2019

8:00 am: STRETCH / YOGA - NEW INSTRUCTOR

8:00 am: STRETCH / YOGA - NEW INSTRUCTOR
August 31, 2019

8:00 am: Dancercise - Ricky

8:00 am: Dancercise - Ricky

8:30 am: Tai Chi - Cherie

8:30 am: Tai Chi - Cherie

10:00 am: Yoga for Beginners - Adrienne

10:00 am: Yoga for Beginners - Adrienne
September 1, 2019

9:00 am: Deep Yoga - Mike

9:00 am: Deep Yoga - Mike
September 2, 2019

7:15 pm: Strong Vinyasa Flow - Polly

7:15 pm: Strong Vinyasa Flow - Polly
September 3, 2019

7:00 pm: Plyojam Dance Workout - Devari

7:00 pm: Plyojam Dance Workout - Devari
September 4, 2019

8:00 am: STRETCH / YOGA - NEW INSTRUCTOR

8:00 am: STRETCH / YOGA - NEW INSTRUCTOR

8:30 pm: Soul Yoga Flow - RANAE

8:30 pm: Soul Yoga Flow - RANAE
September 5, 2019

7:00 pm: Aroma Flow - Katrina L.

7:00 pm: Aroma Flow - Katrina L.

8:30 pm: Trap Yoga (Warm Room) - Kris

8:30 pm: Trap Yoga (Warm Room) - Kris
September 6, 2019

8:00 am: STRETCH / YOGA - NEW INSTRUCTOR

8:00 am: STRETCH / YOGA - NEW INSTRUCTOR
September 7, 2019

8:00 am: Dancercise - Ricky

8:00 am: Dancercise - Ricky

8:30 am: Tai Chi - Cherie

8:30 am: Tai Chi - Cherie

10:00 am: Yoga for Beginners - Adrienne

10:00 am: Yoga for Beginners - Adrienne
September 8, 2019

9:00 am: Deep Yoga - Mike

9:00 am: Deep Yoga - Mike
September 9, 2019

7:15 pm: Strong Vinyasa Flow - Polly

7:15 pm: Strong Vinyasa Flow - Polly
September 10, 2019

7:00 pm: Plyojam Dance Workout - Devari

7:00 pm: Plyojam Dance Workout - Devari
September 11, 2019

8:00 am: STRETCH / YOGA - NEW INSTRUCTOR

8:00 am: STRETCH / YOGA - NEW INSTRUCTOR

8:30 pm: Soul Yoga Flow - RANAE

8:30 pm: Soul Yoga Flow - RANAE
September 12, 2019

7:00 pm: Aroma Flow - Katrina L.

7:00 pm: Aroma Flow - Katrina L.

8:30 pm: Trap Yoga (Warm Room) - Kris

8:30 pm: Trap Yoga (Warm Room) - Kris
September 13, 2019

8:00 am: STRETCH / YOGA - NEW INSTRUCTOR

8:00 am: STRETCH / YOGA - NEW INSTRUCTOR

6:30 pm: Soundbath Gongphoria - Mind Body Music Concert

6:30 pm: Soundbath Gongphoria - Mind Body Music Concert

8:00 pm: Soundbath Gongphoria - Mind Body Music Concert

8:00 pm: Soundbath Gongphoria - Mind Body Music Concert
September 14, 2019

8:00 am: Dancercise - Ricky

8:00 am: Dancercise - Ricky

8:30 am: Tai Chi - Cherie

8:30 am: Tai Chi - Cherie

10:00 am: Yoga for Beginners - Adrienne

10:00 am: Yoga for Beginners - Adrienne
September 15, 2019

9:00 am: Deep Yoga - Mike

9:00 am: Deep Yoga - Mike
September 16, 2019

7:15 pm: Strong Vinyasa Flow - Polly

7:15 pm: Strong Vinyasa Flow - Polly
September 17, 2019

7:00 pm: Plyojam Dance Workout - Devari

7:00 pm: Plyojam Dance Workout - Devari
September 18, 2019

8:00 am: STRETCH / YOGA - NEW INSTRUCTOR

8:00 am: STRETCH / YOGA - NEW INSTRUCTOR

8:30 pm: Soul Yoga Flow - RANAE

8:30 pm: Soul Yoga Flow - RANAE
September 19, 2019

7:00 pm: Aroma Flow - Katrina L.

7:00 pm: Aroma Flow - Katrina L.

8:30 pm: Trap Yoga (Warm Room) - Kris

8:30 pm: Trap Yoga (Warm Room) - Kris
September 20, 2019

8:00 am: STRETCH / YOGA - NEW INSTRUCTOR

8:00 am: STRETCH / YOGA - NEW INSTRUCTOR
September 21, 2019

8:00 am: Dancercise - Ricky

8:00 am: Dancercise - Ricky

8:30 am: Tai Chi - Cherie

8:30 am: Tai Chi - Cherie

10:00 am: Yoga for Beginners - Adrienne

10:00 am: Yoga for Beginners - Adrienne
September 22, 2019

9:00 am: Deep Yoga - Mike

9:00 am: Deep Yoga - Mike
September 23, 2019

7:15 pm: Strong Vinyasa Flow - Polly

7:15 pm: Strong Vinyasa Flow - Polly
September 24, 2019

7:00 pm: Plyojam Dance Workout - Devari

7:00 pm: Plyojam Dance Workout - Devari
September 25, 2019

8:00 am: STRETCH / YOGA - NEW INSTRUCTOR

8:00 am: STRETCH / YOGA - NEW INSTRUCTOR

8:30 pm: Soul Yoga Flow - RANAE

8:30 pm: Soul Yoga Flow - RANAE
September 26, 2019

7:00 pm: Aroma Flow - Katrina L.

7:00 pm: Aroma Flow - Katrina L.

8:30 pm: Trap Yoga (Warm Room) - Kris

8:30 pm: Trap Yoga (Warm Room) - Kris
September 27, 2019

8:00 am: STRETCH / YOGA - NEW INSTRUCTOR

8:00 am: STRETCH / YOGA - NEW INSTRUCTOR
September 28, 2019

8:00 am: Dancercise - Ricky

8:00 am: Dancercise - Ricky

8:30 am: Tai Chi - Cherie

8:30 am: Tai Chi - Cherie

10:00 am: Yoga for Beginners - Adrienne

10:00 am: Yoga for Beginners - Adrienne
September 29, 2019

9:00 am: Deep Yoga - Mike

9:00 am: Deep Yoga - Mike
September 30, 2019

7:15 pm: Strong Vinyasa Flow - Polly

7:15 pm: Strong Vinyasa Flow - Polly
October 1, 2019

7:00 pm: Plyojam Dance Workout - Devari

7:00 pm: Plyojam Dance Workout - Devari
October 2, 2019

8:00 am: STRETCH / YOGA - NEW INSTRUCTOR

8:00 am: STRETCH / YOGA - NEW INSTRUCTOR

8:30 pm: Soul Yoga Flow - RANAE

8:30 pm: Soul Yoga Flow - RANAE
October 3, 2019

7:00 pm: Aroma Flow - Katrina L.

7:00 pm: Aroma Flow - Katrina L.

8:30 pm: Trap Yoga (Warm Room) - Kris

8:30 pm: Trap Yoga (Warm Room) - Kris
October 4, 2019

8:00 am: STRETCH / YOGA - NEW INSTRUCTOR

8:00 am: STRETCH / YOGA - NEW INSTRUCTOR
October 5, 2019

8:00 am: Dancercise - Ricky

8:00 am: Dancercise - Ricky

8:30 am: Tai Chi - Cherie

8:30 am: Tai Chi - Cherie

10:00 am: Yoga for Beginners - Adrienne

10:00 am: Yoga for Beginners - Adrienne
October 6, 2019

9:00 am: Deep Yoga - Mike

9:00 am: Deep Yoga - Mike

Return to calendar